Adelino Duarte |
Fresenius Kabi |
|
inscrito |
209 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Aires Cardoso |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
4 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Alberto Almeida Marques |
Espigueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
274 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Alberto Marques |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
210 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Alexandrina da Costa |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
152 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Alice Maneira |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
153 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Alina Figueiredo |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
332 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Aline Martins Gomes |
DOIDOS POR TRILHOS |
M |
inscrito |
339 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Álvaro Santos |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
107 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Alzira Matos |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
sem |
inscrito |
248 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Amanda Mendes |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
211 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Ana Albuquerque |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
212 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Albuquerque |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
213 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Carina Fernandes |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
108 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Duarte |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
175 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Ferreira |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
214 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Figueiredo |
Fresenius Kabi |
S |
inscrito |
343 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Ana Margarida Cruz Almiro |
Les Big Mecs |
M |
inscrito |
284 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Melo |
Gatas burralheiras |
S |
inscrito |
290 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Miranda |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
109 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Pereira |
Running4Fun Team Viseu |
M |
inscrito |
174 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Ana Rita Gonçalves |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
215 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Rita Soutinho da Costa |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
318 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Seixas |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
254 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ana Vale |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
180 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Anabela Amaral |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
216 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Anabela Dinis Tavares Figueiredo |
CAOH |
M |
inscrito |
12 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
André Figueiredo |
SPMAQ |
XL |
inscrito |
110 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
André Pais |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
S |
inscrito |
64 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Andréa Nigri |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
181 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Andreia Coimbra |
#ajudaopróximo |
S |
inscrito |
256 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Andreia Fernandes Coimbra |
#ajudaopróximo |
S |
inscrito |
55 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Andreia Ferraz |
TEAM 6:10 |
S |
inscrito |
314 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Andreia Jesus |
ACRSD |
S |
inscrito |
177 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Andreia Sofia Santos Bernardo |
3 santos populares - carregal do sal |
M |
inscrito |
300 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Andreza Figueiroa |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
217 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Ângela Borges |
3 santos populares - Carregal do sal |
S |
inscrito |
301 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Ângela Simões |
Espigueiros Runners-Caparrosinha |
M |
inscrito |
103 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
António Aguiar |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
349 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Antônio Bigote Pinto |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
29 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
António de Jesus Figueira |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
44 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
António Leitão |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
82 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
António Manuel Rodrigues Pereira |
António Manuel Rodrigues Pereira |
L |
inscrito |
164 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
António Manuel Santos Pereira |
Runneres Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha |
L |
inscrito |
282 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
António Simões |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
111 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Arlete Nádia Martins Gomes |
DOIDOS POR TRILHOS |
L |
inscrito |
340 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Arlete Rocha |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
182 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Beatriz Almeida |
#ajudaopróximo |
S |
inscrito |
255 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Beatriz Alves |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
112 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Beatriz Nunes |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
183 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Benedito Lemos |
Running4Fun Team Viseu |
L |
inscrito |
74 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Bruno Chaves |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
166 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Bruno Rodrigues |
Individual |
XL |
inscrito |
87 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Bruno Rodrigues |
Viseu 360 |
M |
inscrito |
246 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Carina Alexandra Jesus Rodrigues |
Silgueiros Runners |
S |
inscrito |
22 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Carina Chaves |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
258 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Carina Coelho |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
184 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Carla Rodrigues |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
36 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Carlos Correia |
Casca Btteam |
M |
inscrito |
10 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Carlos Correia |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
49 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Carlos Manuel Coimbra |
Tondela Runners |
M |
inscrito |
257 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Carlos Mugeiro |
Purem by Eberspächer |
XL |
inscrito |
185 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Carlos Ribeiro |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
M |
inscrito |
66 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Carlos Teixeira |
Teixeiras |
M |
inscrito |
60 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Carlos Viegas |
Individual |
sem |
inscrito |
247 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Carminho Figueiredo |
Indiferente |
S |
inscrito |
276 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Carolina Santos |
#ajudaopróximo |
L |
inscrito |
56 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Catarina Correia |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
13 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Catarina Costa |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
113 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Catarina Ferreira |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
218 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Catarina Regalo |
Viriathvs Runners Viseu |
S |
inscrito |
322 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Catarina Viana da Costa |
Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha |
S |
inscrito |
309 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Cátia Esteves Rodrigues |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
114 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cátia Raquel Lopes Amaral |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
346 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Cecilia Monteiro Araujo |
Individual |
XL |
inscrito |
28 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
César João Ferreira Franco |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
L |
inscrito |
101 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Christiane Campelo |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
186 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Claudia Arede |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
187 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cláudia Patrícia Rodrigues Mota |
Tondela Runners |
S |
inscrito |
106 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Claudio Mauricio |
Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos" |
M |
inscrito |
281 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Cláudio Oliveira |
Espigueiros Runners |
S |
inscrito |
71 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Conceição Antunes |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
154 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cristiam Pereira |
SPMAQ |
XL |
inscrito |
127 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Cristiana Nunes |
#ajudaopróximo |
S |
inscrito |
42 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cristina |
PDA |
sem |
inscrito |
243 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cristina Pereira |
Fresenius Kabi |
|
inscrito |
219 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cristina Sofia Abrantes Pereira |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
9 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Cristóvão Ferreira |
SPMAQ |
XL |
inscrito |
148 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Daniel Melo |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
273 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Daniel Rodrigues |
3 santos populares - Carregal do sal |
M |
inscrito |
302 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Daniel Silva |
CD ARNEIRO |
S |
inscrito |
20 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Daniela Coelho |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
128 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Daniela Gomes |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
120 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Daniela Lemos |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
323 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Daniele Cardozo |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
188 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
David Cruz |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
90 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Diamantino Costa |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
121 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Diana Costa |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
189 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Diana Lobato Gomes |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
126 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Dina Maria Rodrigues Mota |
Tondela Runners |
S |
inscrito |
308 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Dina Rodrigues |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
244 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Dina Simões |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
336 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Diogo Matos |
Os Tripés |
L |
inscrito |
338 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Diogo Silva |
ORG |
L |
inscrito |
294 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Dulce Almeida |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
220 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Edgar Costa |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
149 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Edgar Cruz |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
190 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Edgar Figueiredo |
Indiferente |
XL |
inscrito |
278 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Eduardo Carmo |
Individual |
sem |
inscrito |
249 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Eduardo Costa |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
122 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Eduardo José Matos Martins |
Vários- Cooperativa de Solidariedade Social crl |
XL |
inscrito |
297 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Eduardo Oliveira |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
M |
inscrito |
30 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Elinaldo Freitas de Melo |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
191 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Elisabete Ferreira |
Fresenius Kabi |
L |
inscrito |
325 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Eliseu |
ORG |
sem |
inscrito |
296 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Eliseu Coimbra Dos Santos |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
250 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Erika Rodrigues |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
150 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ernesto Santos |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
192 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Estefania Marisa Saraiva Lopes |
Tondela runners |
S |
inscrito |
61 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Fabiana Freitas |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
115 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Fábio Carvalho |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
311 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Fábio Cruz |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
151 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Fábio Mendes |
CASA NOSSA |
XL |
inscrito |
17 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Fátima coimbra |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
221 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Fátima Pacheco |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
222 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Fernanda Costa |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
M |
inscrito |
155 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Fernanda Costa |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
223 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Fernando Barata |
Dão Nelas |
M |
inscrito |
96 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Filipe Coutinho |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
119 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Filipe Coutinho |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
125 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Flavio Neri de Oliveira |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
224 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Flavio Neri de Oliveira |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
252 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Francis |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
333 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Fred Matos |
Runners do Demo |
M |
inscrito |
97 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Goreti Mendes |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
170 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Graça Ferraz |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
171 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Hélder Matos |
3 Santos Populares |
M |
inscrito |
312 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Hélia Ferreira |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
124 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Henrique Conceição |
Viseu 360 |
M |
inscrito |
289 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Henrique Salgado |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
283 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Igor Jesus |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
193 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Ilda Calheiros |
Fresenius Kabi |
XL |
inscrito |
329 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ines pereira dias |
#ajudaoproximo |
S |
inscrito |
85 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Inês Pombinho |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
116 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Irina Almeida |
Team 6:10 |
S |
inscrito |
348 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Isabel Inacio |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
51 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Isabel Isidoro |
CAOH |
S |
inscrito |
8 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Isabel Loureiro |
Isabel Loureiro |
S |
inscrito |
53 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
ISabel Melo |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
327 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Isabel Pombinho |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
129 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Isabel Rodrigues |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
156 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Isabel Santos |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
3 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Ivy Braga |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
225 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Jéssica Alexandra Ferreira |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
26 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Joana Filipa Nunes Santos |
Cachalote Home |
S |
inscrito |
168 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Joana Marques |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
226 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Joana Rodrigues |
Individual |
|
inscrito |
265 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Joana Simões |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
335 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
João Alves |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
S |
inscrito |
67 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
João Carriço |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
15 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
João Colónia |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
227 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
João Lourosa |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
M |
inscrito |
68 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
João martins |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
347 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
João Paulo Simões |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
123 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
João Soares |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
L |
inscrito |
75 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Jorge Gonçalo |
Tondela Runners |
L |
inscrito |
72 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Amaral |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
L |
inscrito |
76 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Antunes |
Running4Fun Team Viseu |
L |
inscrito |
89 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
José Assunção |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
M |
inscrito |
77 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Carlos Matos |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
132 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
José Figueiredo |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
M |
inscrito |
99 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Leitão |
Espigueiros runners-Caparrosinha |
S |
inscrito |
86 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Jose Maio |
CD ARNEIRO |
M |
inscrito |
18 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Manuel loureiro dos Santos |
Tondela runneres |
M |
inscrito |
43 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
José Mário Marques de Almeida |
Tondela Runners |
S |
inscrito |
163 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Miguel |
SPMAQ |
XL |
inscrito |
136 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
José Nelson Simões Matos |
#ajudaopróximo |
M |
inscrito |
342 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
José Rodrigues |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
21 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Josué Silva |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
194 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Lara Joana Figueiredo |
#ajudaopróximo |
S |
inscrito |
84 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Laura Costa |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
131 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Leonita Guimarães |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
195 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Liliana Ferreira |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
228 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Liliana Miranda |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
118 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Liliana Rodrigues |
Liliana Rodrigues |
M |
inscrito |
92 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Lorena Alves |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
196 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Lorraine Yamamoto |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
197 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Luana Fernandes |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
139 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Lucia lopes |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
88 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Lúcia Pereira |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
198 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Lucinda Henriques |
#ajudaopróximo |
XL |
inscrito |
50 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Luís Cândido |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
199 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Luis Figueiredo |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
200 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Luís Henriques |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
52 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Luis Martins |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
M |
inscrito |
63 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Luís Mendes |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
5 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Luis Miguel Loureiro Rodrigues |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
37 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Luis Miguel Reis |
Running4Fun Team Viseu |
L |
inscrito |
73 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Luís Paulo Dinis |
SPMAQ |
XL |
inscrito |
138 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Luís Ribafeita |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
135 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Luis Simões |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
M |
inscrito |
70 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Luísa da Conceição |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
143 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Lurdes Oliveira |
Indiferente |
L |
inscrito |
279 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Manuela Marques |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
344 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria Aldina Oliveira |
Fresenius Kabi |
L |
inscrito |
328 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria Coreia |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
229 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria da Luz da Silva Mota Figueira |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
45 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria de Fátima Coimbra Fernandes |
Saúde em dia Molelinhos |
M |
inscrito |
320 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria de Fátima Pinto Francisco |
DOIDOS POR TRILHOS |
M |
inscrito |
341 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria do Rosário |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
141 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria do Rosário Marques Miranda |
3 santos populares- carregal do sal |
S |
inscrito |
305 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Maria Fernanda Ladeira Martins Seixas |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
S |
inscrito |
102 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Maria Figueiredo |
Indiferente |
L |
inscrito |
277 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Maria Fonseca |
Runners do Demo |
S |
inscrito |
275 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Maria Loureiro |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
133 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria Rodrigues |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
157 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria Simões |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
146 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Maria Teresa Meira |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
134 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Mariana Fernandes Marques |
#ajudaopróximo |
M |
inscrito |
38 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Mariana Leandro |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
144 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
MAriana Pereira Francisco |
Fresenius Kabi |
S |
inscrito |
331 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Marilia Isabel Fernandes Moita |
Nen Penses |
XL |
inscrito |
293 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Marina Amaral Couto |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
S |
inscrito |
27 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Mário Brás |
VARIOS |
M |
inscrito |
6 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Mário Henriques |
CAOH |
M |
inscrito |
176 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Marlene Lages |
Fresenius Kabi |
L |
inscrito |
330 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Michelle Pinto |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
94 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Miguel |
Pdarunners |
M |
inscrito |
292 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
MIGUEL FARO |
individual |
M |
inscrito |
165 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Miguel Menino |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
L |
inscrito |
78 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Miriam Pombinho |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
169 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Mª Helena dos Santos |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
M |
inscrito |
162 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Mª Matos Santos |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
M |
inscrito |
161 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Natália Teixeira |
Teixeiras |
M |
inscrito |
59 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Natércia Morais |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
25 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Nelson Martins |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
167 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Nelson Pinheiro |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
324 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Nelson Rodrigues Santos |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
160 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Nilza Couto |
Fresenius Kabi |
L |
inscrito |
321 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Nuno Coimbra |
Purem By Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
179 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Nuno Cunha |
3 santos populares - carregal do sal |
M |
inscrito |
304 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Nuno Dias |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
M |
inscrito |
79 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Nuno Fernandes |
Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros |
M |
inscrito |
39 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Nuno Marques |
Espigueiros Runners |
L |
inscrito |
245 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Nuno Moito |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
XL |
inscrito |
32 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Nuno Neves |
Os tripés |
M |
inscrito |
310 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Nuno Sousa |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
46 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Odete Vale |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
L |
inscrito |
159 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Olímpio Fernandes |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
317 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Orlando Gomes |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
201 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Patrícia Costa |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
259 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Patrícia Dias |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
14 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Patricia Ramos |
TEAM 6:10 |
S |
inscrito |
313 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Paula Alexandra Fernandes Arede |
#ajudaoproximo |
S |
inscrito |
253 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Paula Dinis |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
262 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Paula Lourenço |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
M |
inscrito |
31 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Paula Matos |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
271 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Paulo Domingues |
Purem by Eberspächer |
XL |
inscrito |
202 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Paulo Fernandes |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
M |
inscrito |
80 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Paulo Jorge Henriques da Silva |
Tondela Runners |
S |
inscrito |
62 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Paulo Jorge Pereira Loureiro |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
263 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Paulo leite |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
291 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Paulo Leite |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
230 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Paulo Pinheiro |
Running4Fun Team Viseu |
L |
inscrito |
95 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Pedro Conceição |
Viseu 360 |
S |
inscrito |
105 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Pedro Duarte |
3 santos populares - Carregal do sal |
S |
inscrito |
303 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Pedro Ferreira |
Tondela Runners |
M |
inscrito |
2 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Pedro Miguel Gomes da Costa Tavares |
Tondela Runners |
M |
inscrito |
307 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Pedro Rodrigues |
SPMAQ |
XL |
inscrito |
147 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Pedro Sousa |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
137 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Pedro Teodósio |
ORG |
M |
inscrito |
295 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Pedro Veiga |
Tondela Runners |
M |
inscrito |
16 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Rafael Coimbra Nunes |
#ajudaopróximo |
M |
inscrito |
35 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Rafael Pais |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
S |
inscrito |
69 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Raquel Antunes |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
231 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Raquel Cruz Almiro |
Les Big Mecs |
S |
inscrito |
285 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Raquel Sousa |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
232 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Raul Lopes |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
145 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Raul Pinheiro Ferreira da Silva |
Individual |
XL |
inscrito |
40 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Raul Pinto |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
93 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Renato Cardoso de Matos |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
319 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Renato Figueiredo |
Bike Furada |
S |
inscrito |
48 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Ricardo Batista |
Viseu 360 |
M |
inscrito |
57 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Ricardo Gomes |
A.R.D. Os Povoenses |
M |
inscrito |
91 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Rita Figueiredo |
Sporting Clube Portugal |
S |
inscrito |
100 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Rita Gomes |
Viseu 360 |
S |
inscrito |
104 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Rita Maio |
CD ARNEIRO |
S |
inscrito |
19 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Rita Rodrigues |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
233 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Rita Silva |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
203 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Roberto Leal |
GD "Os Ribeirinhos" |
L |
inscrito |
81 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Rodrigo Rafael Cardoso Fernandes |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
54 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Rosa Maria Paula |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
234 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Rosa Miroto |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
326 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Rosa Oliveira |
Saúde em Dia - Molelinhos |
M |
inscrito |
158 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Rosa Pombinho |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
142 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Rosario Cruz |
Tondela Runners |
M |
inscrito |
98 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Ruben Almeida |
TEAM 6:10 |
S |
inscrito |
315 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Rui Manuel Ferraz Coimbra |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
7 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Rui Marques |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
204 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Rui Melo |
DHTarouca |
L |
inscrito |
316 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Rui Pinheiro Ferreira da Silva |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
41 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Rui Rodrigues |
Clube Desportivo de Tondela |
S |
inscrito |
65 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Ryan Skinner |
Bike Furada |
L |
inscrito |
47 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Salete oliveira |
Indiferente |
L |
inscrito |
280 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Samanta Coimbra |
Purem by Eberspächer |
S |
inscrito |
205 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Almeida |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
235 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Sandra Branco |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
206 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Dias |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
270 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Ferreira |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
83 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Isabel Marques Figueiredo |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
24 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Lopes |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
236 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Marisa Ferreira |
Fresenius Kabi |
|
inscrito |
264 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sandra Santos |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
298 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Sandrine Pereira Roteia |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
237 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sara |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
140 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Sara Gonçalves |
Ajudar o próximo |
M |
inscrito |
58 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Sara Pombinho |
SPMAQ |
L |
inscrito |
117 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sebastián Sánchez |
Touripan |
S |
inscrito |
260 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Sergio Cardoso Rodrigues |
Sergio Cardoso Rodrigues |
sem |
inscrito |
267 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Sergio Rodrigues |
Running4fun viseu |
sem |
inscrito |
268 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Sérgio Simões |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
238 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Severino Costa |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
269 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Silvana Regalo |
Individual |
S |
inscrito |
334 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Silvia Henriques |
Fresenius Kabi |
M |
inscrito |
345 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Silvino Pombinho |
SPMAQ |
S |
inscrito |
1 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Sofia Maria Ferreira Rodrigues |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
172 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sofia Simões |
ARCD VENDA DA LUISA |
S |
inscrito |
337 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Sónia Almeida |
Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha |
XL |
inscrito |
33 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sonia Jorge |
Les Big Mecs |
M |
inscrito |
287 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sónia Matos |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
239 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Sônia Vicente |
Individual |
M |
inscrito |
272 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Stéphane Jorge |
Les Big Mecs |
M |
inscrito |
288 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Tânia Pinto |
GRE -AA |
M |
inscrito |
306 |
Feminino |
15 Km |
Telma Alves |
Casa do Povo de Tondela |
XL |
inscrito |
299 |
Feminino |
10 Km |
Teresa Figueiredo |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
240 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Teresa Gouveia dos Santos |
SPMAQ |
M |
inscrito |
173 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Tiago dos Anjos Dias |
Individual |
L |
inscrito |
251 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Tiago Jesus |
ACRSD |
S |
inscrito |
178 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Tiago Pereira |
Purem by Eberspächer |
M |
inscrito |
207 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Tiago Rodrigues |
Running4fun viseu |
|
inscrito |
266 |
Masculino |
10 Km |
Tomás Cruz Jorge |
Les Big Mecs |
S |
inscrito |
286 |
Masculino |
Caminhada |
Vanessa Lima |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
241 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Vânia Sampaio |
Silgueiros Runners |
M |
inscrito |
23 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Vasco Manuel de Campos Figueiredo |
CAOH |
L |
inscrito |
11 |
Masculino |
15 Km |
Verónica Costa |
Fresenius Kabi |
sem |
inscrito |
242 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |
Vitória Bras |
Purem by Eberspächer |
L |
inscrito |
208 |
Feminino |
Caminhada |